Total Results: 3
Total: 3

Subdivision: Estates/Tenbrook Manor 03

List Price: $499,999

Reduced $39,001 (was $539,000)
Active 5 bds 4 ba 2,500 sqft 2 Story MLS# 25074294 154 DOM

Welcome Home! This beautiful 5-bedroom home is full of charm, natural light, and thoughtful updates. Upstairs you'll find a cozy loft area, laundry and 2 full bathrooms, including a spacious master suite with walk-in closet. The main floor offers bright large living room, breakfast nook that opens to the deck, and a separate dining room perfect for holiday gatherings. The kitchen includes pantry and stainless-steel appliances. A guest bath and versatile family room or home office completes the main level. The finished walk-out basement adds extra living space with an additional room and bathroom. Enjoy a 2-car garage with epoxy flooring and EV charger, plus peace of mind with a new roof and new siding. Just minutes from Arnold Farmers Market, Orlando Family Produce, & 7 Brew Coffee, and Arnold City Park-perfect for family fun and weekend adventures.

Subdivision: Engle Acres 02

List Price: $189,000

Reduced $26,000 (was $215,000)
Active 2 bds 1 ba 1,000 sqft 1 Story MLS# 25082372 126 DOM

This charming 2 bed/1 bath ranch in the heart of Arnold sits on a spacious .33-acre lot and offers easy, single-level living. Step inside to find a bright living room with laminate floors and a ceiling fan, flowing into a stylish dining area and updated kitchen with engineered wood floors, white cabinetry, and a brick accent wall. Two cozy bedrooms and a full bath with modern vanity and storage complete the layout. The laundry room features a washer/dryer and walkout access. Outside, enjoy a covered carport, large partially fenced yard, modern gutters with leaf guards, and a shed for extra storage. Move-in ready and close to everything! Don't miss out on this one!

List Price: $416,691

Reduced $8,209 (was $424,900)
Active 3 bds 2 ba 1,434 sqft 1 Story MLS# 26008643 86 DOM

New construction by Fischer Homes in the beautiful Henley Woods community, featuring the stunning Beacon design. This thoughtfully designed layout is perfect for style and practicality with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. The inviting family room is the heart of this plan, making it the perfect gathering space. The open kitchen with a large island and walk-in pantry connects to the morning room. The owner's suite features a private bath and walk-in closet. The spacious 2-bay garage completes this exceptional home.